Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Vevrier Dashboard

Chloe Vevrier
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chloe Vevrier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Vevrier
Aliases:
Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
East Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
46K-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Vevrier Twitter
  • Chloe Vevrier MySpace

Chloe Vevrier is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in East Berlin on September 18, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 428th place. She currently has 199 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Vevrier is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Vevrier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

sneakyfella999 2013-05-02
She is simply the traditional Queen of huge natural tits, enough said.
ploughman 2013-01-30
Hard to believe this huhe tit goddess is in her 40s.
maese priapo 2012-10-02
Her legs are as hot as her tits.
SlimShady1990 2012-09-28
Id do anything to motorboat her :p:p
IluvAsians 2012-08-18
I wanna run my tongue across every curve of her sexy ass body, finally settling between those perfect, thick legs, and suckle on her sweet pussy for hours. I'll even lick this chicks asshole she so fuckin hot!
Commissar412 2012-06-18
I am in love with this woman, she is divine Such a beautiful women, she doesn't look slutty or like a whore like most models, she looks like a refined woman. Everything about her is beautiful.
ldmfan69 2012-05-31
I can't stand this bitch. She comes off like some self-absorbed celebrity.
BK718 2011-12-29
Chloe Vevrier is a Legend!!!
milesobrian 2011-09-18
Congratulations and happy birthday to the incredible Chloe!
Diggers 2011-07-06
This woman's body is spectacular. Super fit legs, small ass and huge, soft, fleshy tits that you'd expect from a woman twice her size. Big tits, small ass and great legs. Does it get any better than that?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones