Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chocolate Dashboard

Chocolate
Date added:
20020101
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chocolate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chocolate
Aliases:
Kenya Chocolate
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Paul" right arm; Left ankle; "bruce" left shoulder; Left wrist; "Luciano" pubes; "ray" right ankle

Chocolate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on March 20, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8863th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chocolate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chocolate biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

I like this whore.
hornomen 2011-07-16
Twin sister of Mocha,both very beautiful
milesobrian 2011-03-20
I wish you a fabulous birthday beautiful lady!
RUBENPENN 2011-02-06
can some one download more movies , She is the best lesbian, she knows how to pussy,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones