Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chrissie Collins Dashboard

Chrissie Collins
Date added:
20030918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissie Collins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissie Collins
Aliases:
Christine Faulk
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fontana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None

Chrissie Collins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fontana on October 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 36466th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissie Collins status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chrissie Collins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-11
wood luv to see more pictures in a thong..yummyyy...
rugo 2011-09-24
Amazing, hot and sexy
TITE 2011-06-28
SHE HOTT.....WISH SHE DID PORN!
younastybw 2011-06-18
SEXY SEXY SEXY
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones