Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chrissy Taylor Dashboard

Chrissy Taylor
Date added:
20030924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chrissy Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chrissy Taylor
Aliases:
Crissy Taylor
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Chrissy Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on April 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7748th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chrissy Taylor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Chrissy Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

selected 2011-07-09
Sad she's long retired - very cute, natural looks, quite a beautiful face, seemed to love sucking cock, took a couple of good facials; just getting her fabulous butt fucked was missing!
milesobrian 2011-04-23
Hope you have a wonderful birthday Chrissy!
stonerbug 2010-07-27
..hmmm shes bad ass enough dont see alot off her but yeah i wouldnt kick her out of bed...^5 FREEONES
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones