Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christa Speck Dashboard

Christa Speck
Date added:
20010824
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christa Speck Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christa Speck
Aliases:
Kristina Krofft
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1942 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Danzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Christa Speck is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Danzig on August 1, 1942. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14749th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christa Speck passed away March 22, 2013, aged 70 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Christa Speck biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones