Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christi Lake Dashboard

Christi Lake
Date added:
20011129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christi Lake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christi Lake
Aliases:
Christy Lake, Crista Lake, Cristi Lake, Kristy Lake
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1962 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mineapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Christi Lake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mineapolis on December 12, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9892th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christi Lake is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christi Lake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-12-12
Gotta love a lady that really appreciates her fans! I'd enjoy fucking her and leaving my present deep inside her for her birthday!
me2153 2011-09-22
HOT HOT HOT I wonder if she still fucks her fans?
camplo72 2011-05-24
beautiful indeed!
milesobrian 2010-12-12
Happy birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones