Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christie Lee Dashboard

Christie Lee
Date added:
20040509
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Christie Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christie Lee
Aliases:
Christi Lee, Pamela Lee, Christy Lee, Chrity Lee, Kristy Lee, Kristie Lee, Tammy, Kristi
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sudbury
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Outside right ankle; above butt crack
Social Media:
  • Christie Lee MySpace

Christie Lee is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sudbury on September 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2201th place. She currently has 182 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christie Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christie Lee biography

Latest Christie Lee Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-08-15 Horny Christie Lee gets pounded by two old Guys Views 3707 Duration 4:49 Horny Christie Lee gets pounded by two old Guys
Added on: 2014-06-05 Christie Lee has some hardcore Sex in her Lingerie Views 6567 Duration 3:00 Christie Lee has some hardcore Sex in her Lingerie
Added on: 2014-03-30 Christie Lee sucks a Penis before having anal Sex Views 2551 Duration 3:00 Christie Lee sucks a Penis before having anal Sex
Added on: 2014-03-22 Christie Lee knows how to swallow a huge ebony Rod Views 1506 Duration 3:00 Christie Lee knows how to swallow a huge ebony Rod
Added on: 2013-12-01 Christie Lee gets nailed by massive black Shaft Views 13818 Duration 3:00 Christie Lee gets nailed by massive black Shaft
Added on: 2013-06-29 Christie Lee gets on her Knees and blows some lucky Pole Views 7693 Duration 4:01 Christie Lee gets on her Knees and blows some lucky Pole
Added on: 2013-06-19 Christie Lee gets double teamed by two fucking hard Dicks Views 9777 Duration 4:47 Christie Lee gets double teamed by two fucking hard Dicks
Added on: 2012-02-10 Fine Interracial Slut Christie Lee getting a big black Cock Views 17665 Duration 3:11 Fine Interracial Slut Christie Lee getting a big black Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-06-20
Very nice, sexy, little slut.
jackit69 2012-09-16
HAPPY BIRTHDAY HAVE A GREAT ONE ! BY THE WAY LOVE YOUR PUSSY .
VectorX 2012-07-19
She lost a TON of weight from when she started. HOT! She's even CUTER now!
Deepcover 2012-05-24
Damn she's sexy.
I absolutely loved this hot and natural young whore!
kennyporn1 2011-06-22
saw her a few years back in sudbury. i seriously had to do a double take cuz i wasn't sure i was seeing right. super cute
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones