Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Aguchi Dashboard

Christina Aguchi
Date added:
20070120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Aguchi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Aguchi
Aliases:
Christine Agucci
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; Nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christina Aguchi Twitter
  • Christina Aguchi Facebook
  • Christina Aguchi MySpace

Christina Aguchi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2431th place. She currently has 264 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Aguchi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Aguchi biography

Latest Christina Aguchi Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-04-02 Sexy Christina Aguchi bounces on a black Shaft Views 1189 Duration 5:10 Sexy Christina Aguchi bounces on a black Shaft
Added on: 2013-12-12 Asian Babe Christina Aguchi sucking ebony Dick Views 11375 Duration 3:08 Asian Babe Christina Aguchi sucking ebony Dick
Added on: 2013-03-29 Christina Aguchi howls from the fucking pounding in her Pussy Views 28512 Duration 2:57 Christina Aguchi howls from the fucking pounding in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-08-19 Hot Christina Aguchi Fucked hard in front of a Fireplace Views 82614 Duration 20:43 Hot Christina Aguchi Fucked hard in front of a Fireplace
Added on: 2012-08-09 SchoolGirl Christina Aguchi and Friend suck off the Teacher Views 88164 Duration 22:27 SchoolGirl Christina Aguchi and Friend suck off the Teacher
Added on: 2012-04-21 Christina Aguchi getting fucked over her Workout Equipment Views 43069 Duration 6:01 Christina Aguchi getting fucked over her Workout Equipment
Added on: 2012-03-02 Cock sucking asian Christina Aguchi sucking with her Friends Views 16871 Duration 3:34 Cock sucking asian Christina Aguchi sucking with her Friends
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christina Aguchi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-11
Love her thick ass in a thong...yummyyyy
milesobrian 2012-05-26
Enjoy retirement-especially on your 26th birthday Christina!You are and always will be incredible!
gazzo45 2012-04-21
Just the way I love to see Asian babes: beautiful, naughty and sexy!
gazzo45 2012-04-21
Just the way I love to see Asian babes; beautiful, naughty and sexy!
IluvAsians 2012-01-05
Top notch asian! Glad she never did the extreme shit like gangbangs and fisting. Heard she retired from porn, and is doing some dancing only. Enjoy retirement gorgeous!
2steps 2011-11-10
GOD YES!
stangman 2011-05-26
happy birthday christina, and many more to come.
Christine Aguchi half Chinese Half Vietnamesie Oh what a species a figure of perfection she gives me an instant erection
milesobrian 2010-09-27
A must have contestant on my reality series:"I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" for obvious reasons!
milesobrian 2010-05-26
If someone asks what makes Asian babes so fuckin'hot,I say look at Christina-happy b/day gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones