Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Aguilera Dashboard

Christina Aguilera
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Aguilera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Aguilera
Aliases:
Xtina
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Staten Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-21-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nipple
Tattoos:
"Xtina" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Christina Aguilera Twitter
  • Christina Aguilera Facebook
  • Christina Aguilera MySpace
  • Christina Aguilera YouTube

Christina Aguilera is a Musician from United States. She was born in Staten Island on December 18, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3028th place. She currently has 75 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Aguilera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Aguilera biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

sean1siq 2012-11-01
I love this little fat(actually everyday normal weight) Bitch!!She looks like she could fuck all night,and blow me in the morning to finish me off!!Hot little Latina Bitch!!
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
Christina, you should host a celebrity edition of "The Anal Whore." The first ten contestants could be Jessica Simpson, Brittany Spears, Shakira, Lindsay Lohan, Snookie, Beyonce, Jennifer Lopez, and of course, the three Kardashian sisters.
RectumRecker 2012-09-19
Christina, instead if "The Voice, " why don't you branch out and start a new show called, "The Anal Whore." You would be an amazing host and example. By the way, when are we going to see your butt and beaver split open by Lex and Mandingo?
Ziggy843 2012-02-14
She is AMAZING!!! Awesome voice, gorgeous face and smokin hot body!! One of the BEST asses ever!!!
southernboy 2012-02-11
i would love to fuck christina in the ass,shes so hot!!!
blackannon14 2012-01-26
XTinaaaaaaaaa...i love this Woman
2012i 2011-05-27
i would smash her back doors in
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-29
I want to drill that tight ASS !!!!!!!!
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-18
Happy Birthday, Christina!
chubhunter 2010-10-23
she gives me a boner
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones