Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Cox Dashboard

Christina Cox
Date added:
20050319
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Cox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Cox
Aliases:
Christina Allen Cox
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christina Cox Twitter
  • Christina Cox Facebook
  • Christina Cox YouTube
  • Christina Cox LinkedIn

Christina Cox is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Toronto on July 31, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 18888th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Cox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Cox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-31
Happy 40th birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2011-07-31
Major sex appeal! Christina has a body built for sin!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones