Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Hendricks Dashboard

Christina Hendricks
Date added:
20090123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Hendricks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Hendricks
Aliases:
Christina Arend
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Knoxville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
38DD-32-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Christina Hendricks is a Actress from United States. She was born in Knoxville on May 3, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2386th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Hendricks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Hendricks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Davetti 2012-08-09
I'd Still Hit it! So Cute Redhead & Chubby Babe!!1 :)
modelagent_4u 2012-06-12
Christina Hendricks is beyond gorgeous and a natural Goddess living among us.
MattIsMad 2012-03-07
Get a grip, guys - she's a legitimate actress - no porn!
rugo 2012-03-06
Hottest redhead. I love redheads
DuanCulo 2011-05-29
beautiful face and perfect tits
2010-04-30
Perfect all around! Beautiful face, georgeous hair, absolute mouth watering tits!
vossman 2010-02-11
absolutely gorgeous and a hell of a rack
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones