Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Lee Dashboard

Christina Lee
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Christina Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Lee
Aliases:
Cristina Lee, Christiana Lee
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left eyebrow; right nostril; tongue; navel; labia; clit
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower right leg; lower back

Christina Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 25, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3585th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Lee biography

Latest Christina Lee Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-05-28 Horny Christina Lee stuffs her delicious wet Pussy Views 4103 Duration 2:13 Horny Christina Lee stuffs her delicious wet Pussy
Added on: 2013-12-18 Christina Lee and Friend have Fun with large Rods Views 8393 Duration 4:15 Christina Lee and Friend have Fun with large Rods
Added on: 2013-03-15 Christina Lee sucks Dick and gets her Pussy fucking violated Views 17541 Duration 5:00 Christina Lee sucks Dick and gets her Pussy fucking violated
Added on: 2012-08-02 Christina Lee spreads her Legs and rubs that Pussy Views 12244 Duration 2:13 Christina Lee spreads her Legs and rubs that Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christina Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-07-01
Gorgeous babe - she has sexy feet and nice, natural boobs.
milesobrian 2011-03-25
Happy birthday Christina!
satiricon 2010-02-05
This European beauty is fire alive in his body. I appreciate it urgently needs a good manager that the drive along the route to success in this world so full of competition. She was born to delight us with her pussy, her ass, mouth and feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones