Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Lindley Dashboard

Christina Lindley
Date added:
20030322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Lindley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Lindley
Aliases:
Christina M. Lindley
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christina Lindley Twitter
  • Christina Lindley MySpace

Christina Lindley is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Atlanta on September 18, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 23226th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Lindley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Lindley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones