Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Model Dashboard

Christina Model
Date added:
20130107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Model Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Model
Aliases:
Deb Gooden, Christina Lucci
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bella Vista
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Christina Model Twitter
  • Christina Model Facebook

Christina Model is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Bella Vista on December 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3394th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Model is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christina Model biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Moto66 2017-02-18
Wouldn't mind seeing her come out of retirement, or at the very least do some cam modeling. My favorite set of her is damned near impossible to find now. It was shortly before she had her breast reduction. at any rate, I hope life is treating her well
hootrs23 2017-01-29
been following christina's career since about 02 or so. here is another twitter page of hers ... ChristinaModel7
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones