Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Ricci Dashboard

Christina Ricci
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Ricci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Ricci
Aliases:
Francesca Lopez, Squant
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-21-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lion on right shoulder blade (a reference to The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe); a fairy on the inside of right wrist; praying hands on left hip (this tattoo was originally a bat); a bouquet of sweetpeas on lower back; the name "Jack" on her right t

Christina Ricci is a Actress from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on February 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4092th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Ricci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Ricci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

orlin 2012-02-10
I would not want to live in a world with out her butie
KaciFan 2011-05-24
She has gotten way too skinny, but would still love to take her for a ride!
big timber 2010-08-08
I would eat a mile of her shit just to see where it came from!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones