Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Shmidt Dashboard

Christina Shmidt
Date added:
20101024
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Shmidt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Shmidt
Aliases:
Christina Schmidt, Christina Smith, Aurora A., Melissa Mane
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Christina Shmidt is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on June 7, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4593th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Shmidt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Shmidt biography

Latest Christina Shmidt Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-09-04 Brunette Babe Christina Shmidt rubs her wet Pussy Views 8343 Duration 2:23 Brunette Babe Christina Shmidt rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-21 Christina Shmidt gives her Bush a good fondling Views 8249 Duration 2:23 Christina Shmidt gives her Bush a good fondling
Added on: 2013-08-01 Christina Shmidt gets a Woody inserted into her fucking Hole Views 21065 Duration 2:13 Christina Shmidt gets a Woody inserted into her fucking Hole
Added on: 2013-04-27 Christina Shmidt gets her fucking Hole creamed by Dick Views 17066 Duration 2:24 Christina Shmidt gets her fucking Hole creamed by Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

murstj 2014-11-20
she is sooo hot. i love the ice cream scene
khulus 2012-04-15
cute chick, nice legs, big boobs. Trouble is, out of 31 links it appears she only has 4 distinct scenes!
killjoytheout 2012-03-29
cute chick, does anal and has a nice set of naturals titties, thats pretty rare
TITE 2011-11-22
LOVE THAT LIL MUFF ON HER!!
TITE 2011-11-22
SHE TAKES AWESOME PHOTOS TOOOO!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones