Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Skye Dashboard

Christina Skye
Date added:
20090918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Skye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Skye
Aliases:
Christine Skye, Savannah Sweet
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christina Skye Twitter

Christina Skye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on July 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5362th place. She currently has 102 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Skye is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Skye biography

Latest Christina Skye Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1710 Duration 2:02 Sexy Christina Skye masturbates using her Stick
Added on: 2017-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1712 Duration 2:02 Christina Skye stripteases and shows her Sexterior
Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5387 Duration 2:03 Lovely Christina Skye does sensual Strip Show
Added on: 2017-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4459 Duration 2:09 Christina Skye likes to be watched while Jerks Off
Added on: 2017-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1511 Duration 2:06 Christina Skye fingers her yummy Pussy hard
Added on: 2017-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5910 Duration 2:05 Christina Skye shows her juicy Holes and her Dildo
Added on: 2016-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5657 Duration 5:03 Busty Christina Skye loves wanking her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 14356 Duration 5:06 Topless Christina Skye massages some Guy's Boner
Added on: 2016-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 19218 Duration 5:04 Busty Christina Skye rubs her Man's hard Pecker
Added on: 2016-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 8837 Duration 5:06 Hot Christina Sky massages a Dude's hard Meat Pole

Click here to see all 15 free Christina Skye Videos

Christina Skye Official Site Review

Christina Skye rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I can honestly say that I think Christina skye.com will be a HUGE site some day. This sexy babe has everything you could ever want and she knows how to use it. Even though there is not a lot of content on this site yet, with all of the extra bonus features and the other sites you get, the low monthly membership fee is well worth it. Sign up today and let Christina blow your mind....if not something else! Enjoy! Visit Christina Skye

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

breastmeatonly 2017-06-18
Looks like some good cunt.
DuanCulo 2016-10-22
sexy milf
gazzo45 2012-11-14
Very nice indeed - lovely face, sweet blue eyes and knockout tits and bottom!
TITE 2012-05-24
SHE'S A M.I.L.F. ....AND I'M A MILF MAGNET!! LOL
Deepcover 2011-12-21
THAT'S HOW REAL MILFS GET DOWN!!!!!
general Ike 2011-08-30
perfect skanky milf
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-18
More big black cocks you slutty Midwest milf!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones