Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Michaels Dashboard

Christine Michaels
Date added:
20080731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Michaels
Aliases:
Michaels Christine
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deltona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Christine Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Deltona on August 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9761th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christine Michaels biography

Latest Christine Michaels Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-11-23 Christine Michaels gets jizzed by black Stranger Views 5516 Duration 2:01 Christine Michaels gets jizzed by black Stranger
Added on: 2013-09-25 Christine Michaels has some fun with a Strap On Views 7926 Duration 2:21 Christine Michaels has some fun with a Strap On
Added on: 2013-09-12 Christine Michaels loves Glory Hole fucking Dicks Views 9533 Duration 2:00 Christine Michaels loves Glory Hole fucking Dicks
Added on: 2012-10-01 Grateful Christine Michaels sucking off three good Samaritans Views 15389 Duration 2:25 Grateful Christine Michaels sucking off three good Samaritans
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-01-31
what a waste a redhead at that too
IRPreferred 2012-09-07
Added as a favorite. Cute red head teen who gives it up to the brothas! Keep fucking incomparable black cocks.
2012-06-12
Very skilled blow job giver.
blackowned 2011-08-19
They?re breedin? ?em fine in the trailer park, ain?t they? Her whole head is fucking wrong. Black cocks should be on the cards soon.
selected 2011-08-01
No comment yet? She's very natural, good-looking, hot ... would love to see more from her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones