Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Chung Dashboard

Christy Chung
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Christy Chung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Chung
Aliases:
Lai-Tai Chung, Li Ti Zhong
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Christy Chung is a Supermodel from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 19, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22416th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Chung status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Christy Chung biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones