Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Parks Dashboard

Christy Parks
Date added:
20031123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christy Parks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Parks
Aliases:
Christy D.
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1976 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Littleton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left labia
Tattoos:
None

Christy Parks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Littleton on April 3, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 16531th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Parks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christy Parks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones