Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chyanne Jacobs Dashboard

Chyanne Jacobs
Date added:
20051216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chyanne Jacobs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chyanne Jacobs
Aliases:
Cheyenne Jacobs, Chyane Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Cheyanne, Tiffany Lanier
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; stud piercing below lower lip; both nipples
Tattoos:
"MOBBLIFE" with "BG" above on lower back; "Crux Ansata" on back of both calves; red star on both middle fingers
Social Media:
  • Chyanne Jacobs Twitter
  • Chyanne Jacobs Facebook
  • Chyanne Jacobs MySpace
  • Chyanne Jacobs Instagram

Chyanne Jacobs is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on April 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2768th place. She currently has 152 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chyanne Jacobs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chyanne Jacobs biography

Latest Chyanne Jacobs Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1600 Duration 2:06 Ebony Babe Chyanne Jacobs loves interracial Bang
Added on: 2017-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3844 Duration 1:58 Chyanne Jacobs has her Pussy drilled with a Cock
Added on: 2016-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2852 Duration 3:00 Chyanne Jacobs gets deepthroated after rough Sex
Added on: 2014-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 9388 Duration 3:00 Ebony Babe Chyanne Jacobs gets her Twat eaten out
Added on: 2014-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6521 Duration 3:00 Chyanne Jacobs has her Rear stretched by a Pecker
Added on: 2014-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3720 Duration 3:00 Chyanne Jacobs gets filled up by her Man's Dong
Added on: 2013-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 12327 Duration 3:01 Chyanne Jacobs anal Fuck with ebony Guy
Added on: 2013-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12754 Duration 4:00 Chyanne Jacobs sucks and fucks some hard Dick outside
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

xfire 2017-12-08
Aww yeah.
Tdallas 2016-11-05
One of the sexiest women in porn.
joerenteria 2014-07-15
i think your hott
joerenteria 2014-07-15
i think your hott
gazzo45 2013-03-16
Such a gorgeous and sexy lady. Beautiful body - and very tasty-looking feet!
2012-06-12
her pussy is very nice!
gmlcgond 2012-04-19
To a fun loving gorgeous woman HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
gmlcgond 2011-11-06
Chyanne you are very attractive and sexy. Your smile and facial features have peaked my interest in your work.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
her ass is gettin so thick and juicy,my dick gets hard just thinking about the piece of sweet pussy
milesobrian 2011-04-19
I'm in love and sincerely want to wish you a very happy birthday!You are awesome & sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones