Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chyna Dashboard

Chyna
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chyna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chyna
Aliases:
Chyna Doll, Chynna Doll, Joan Marie Laurer, Joanie Lee, Just Joanie
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-32-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Upper right arm; left shoulder blade; lower stomach
Social Media:
  • Chyna Twitter
  • Chyna Facebook
  • Chyna YouTube
  • Chyna Google+
  • Chyna Instagram

Chyna is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Rochester on December 27, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1694th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chyna passed away April 20, 2016, aged 45 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Chyna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

EvW29 2016-04-26
Very saddened to hear this news. She belongs in the WWE Hall of Fame, and I hope that she gets inducted because that's what she would have wanted, even though her departure was on bad terms. Rest in peace, Miss Chyna.
RodJohnson7 2016-04-21
Too sad. Too young. Thanks for your porn.
Macmoser78 2016-04-21
45 years old is too young. Rest in peace.
natobsr 2016-04-21
RIP Chyna. Too soon.
lamarwynn 2015-02-09
Awesome job of sex scenes for playboy & Vivid
tchalla48219 2013-02-22
I'd love to tap that tall athletic ass!
Deepcover 2012-10-23
Damn...Chyna has the perfect body. Sexy as hell.
thickhead420 2012-10-13
I would love to shoot my warm load deep in her dirty little ass. She looks like she loves anal.
I'll admit, I've cum to her loads of times. I don't know, she has nice tits, great legs, and a big hairy pussy that needs to get fucked. If given the opportunity, I'd destroy this amazon of a woman. And god, I would love to see her in a school girl outfit
essexy 2012-08-11
Looks like octomom, still that's cool
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones