Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ciara Dashboard

Ciara
Date added:
20050703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ciara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ciara
Aliases:
Ci Ci, Super-C, Ciara Harris
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Austin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ciara Twitter
  • Ciara Facebook
  • Ciara MySpace
  • Ciara YouTube
  • Ciara Google+
  • Ciara Instagram

Ciara is a Musician from United States. She was born in Austin on October 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8459th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ciara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ciara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-08-05
love her rock hard body, excellent toned legs and mid section and her ass
DuanCulo 2011-08-05
amazingly beautiful and sexy. top 10 of all celebs
2011-02-08
yeah ciara u hot !!!!
mahmood228 2010-09-05
you are so beautiful and sexy ciara i love you and i love your music
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones