Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cicciolina Dashboard

Cicciolina
Date added:
20011005
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cicciolina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cicciolina
Aliases:
Ilona Staller, Elena Mercuri, Elena Mercury, Ilona Staller Koons
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1951 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cicciolina Twitter
  • Cicciolina MySpace

Cicciolina is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 26, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3511th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cicciolina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cicciolina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

seth87 2012-08-01
yes she is ugly as hell
valdemonij 2010-12-15
most ugly porn legend
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones