Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Black Dashboard

Cindy Black
Date added:
20030921
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cindy Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Black
Aliases:
Cindy Lords, Cindi Black, Cindy Lord
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Cindy Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 251th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cindy Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-10-21
I think there are several different girls here.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-16
Probably retired, but if she's still filming, shoot a big black cock pussy stretching and anal gape.
omar182 2011-05-05
Cindy lord is a beautiful goddess
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones