Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Gold Dashboard

Cindy Gold
Date added:
20070619
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cindy Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Gold
Aliases:
Silvie, Katarina Tomboy
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Pubic area

Cindy Gold is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4799th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cindy Gold biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mikemk21 2010-05-26
I love her..she's so beautiful, perfect tits, ready to fuck this bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones