Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cinna Bunz Dashboard

Cinna Bunz
Date added:
20011122
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cinna Bunz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cinna Bunz
Aliases:
CinnaBunz, Cinna Bunn
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pacudah
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Right Nostril
Tattoos:
Around her navel; Chinese Signs on her back
Social Media:
  • Cinna Bunz MySpace

Cinna Bunz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pacudah on June 6, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13055th place. She currently has 63 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cinna Bunz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cinna Bunz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
cinna bunz big juicy black ass is made,formed and shaped perfectly for my hard dick to occuply, willing to let you have it since its your birthday
milesobrian 2010-06-06
Happy birthday to another beautiful ebony babe:Cinna Bunz!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones