Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cinthia Fernandez Dashboard

Cinthia Fernandez
Date added:
20101025
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cinthia Fernandez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cinthia Fernandez
Aliases:
Abbey Diaz, Cinthya Fernandez
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Plata
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cinthia Fernandez Twitter

Cinthia Fernandez is a Actress from Argentina. She was born in La Plata on October 11, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14100th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cinthia Fernandez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cinthia Fernandez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

moha05 2013-04-27
WOOOW SHE IS HOOOT!!! Mmmmmmmmm... :P ...
seiya 2012-10-04
sexy, pretty and great body
argento78 2011-11-09
esta mal catalogada, no es actriz ... tiene que ir en pornostars .. Abbey Diaz
DuanCulo 2011-10-03
chick is smoking hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones