Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Clair Santos Dashboard

Clair Santos
Date added:
20101019
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Clair Santos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Clair Santos
Aliases:
Daisy, Leila
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Clair Santos is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3596th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Clair Santos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Clair Santos biography

Latest Clair Santos Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-26 Clair Santos does some naked posing inside and outside Views 7765 Duration 3:00 Clair Santos does some naked posing inside and outside
Added on: 2013-03-05 Clair Santos checks herself out in the Mirror before undressing Views 8826 Duration 3:00 Clair Santos checks herself out in the Mirror before undressing
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2013-03-19
Erotic...exotic...intoxicating!
Joshua_Gilpin 2012-08-14
This is the best slut, ever.
Slutchaser 2011-08-25
I want you baby!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones