Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Forlani Dashboard

Claire Forlani
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Forlani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Forlani
Aliases:
Clair Forlani
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Twickenham, Middlesex, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claire Forlani Twitter

Claire Forlani is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Twickenham, Middlesex, London on July 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12268th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Forlani is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claire Forlani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dunbar3000 2011-03-31
Probably the most beautiful actress. Her eyes are simpy stunning.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones