Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Heart Dashboard

Claire Heart
Date added:
20130215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Heart
Aliases:
Sweet Sindy
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claire Heart Twitter
  • Claire Heart Facebook

Claire Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on September 14, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3177th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claire Heart biography

Latest Claire Heart Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-04-16 Claire Heart shares a Dildo before Pussy licking Views 2926 Duration 5:30 Claire Heart shares a Dildo before Pussy licking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-28
hot young ass
BBC6420 2014-06-09
Claire has got toes and feet you just want to suck on and smell for days, a phat ass and a tight, moist, succulent pussy. My cock is swelling and dripping wet at the very sight of her. Just lovely.
Fleshstorm 2013-08-18
you are sweetness baby defined!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones