Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire LaFemmeDC Dashboard

Claire LaFemmeDC
Date added:
20071128
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire LaFemmeDC Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire LaFemmeDC
Aliases:
La Femme DC, Claire, Claire LaFemme, LaFemmeDC, Claire La Femme
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
South West Finland
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claire LaFemmeDC Twitter

Claire LaFemmeDC is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born in South West Finland on August 21, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6784th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire LaFemmeDC is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claire LaFemmeDC biography

Latest Claire LaFemmeDC Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 8064 Duration 2:01 Claire LaFemmeDC rides on her GF's big Strap-on
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-20
Would fuck her over a weekend
CalifGuy 2017-11-02
She is so damn sexy. Would love to show her around Los Angeles
shhh360 2013-03-22
dam i like this women
xfire 2010-10-16
lol She's a woman. Damn hot piece of ass as that.
mtaa 2010-03-10
this is woman???? noway
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones