Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Margarson Dashboard

Claire Margarson
Date added:
20110422
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Margarson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Margarson
Aliases:
Sasha Suxx, Tamsin LeVann
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Claire Margarson is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on May 20, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10184th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Margarson status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Claire Margarson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

lilstinker 2012-05-21
Whatever became of Claire, dirty little cow, did hear she'd taken on that huge Italian twat!
Lupercal 2012-03-09
Have seen her doing anal and dp in porn flicks!
gazzo45 2011-12-02
Corrected entry: My favourite British girl of all time. Exeptionally pretty with a gorgeous little pussy and possibly the cutest tiny feet I've ever see. Would love to see her again - bet she's still beautiful.
gazzo45 2011-12-02
My favourite British girl of all time. Exeptionally pretty with a gorgeous little pussy and possibly the most cutest feet I've ever see. Would love to see her again - be she's still beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones