Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Clara Moon Dashboard

Clara Moon
Date added:
20110510
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Clara Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Clara Moon
Aliases:
Caroline, Caroline D
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Clara Moon is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 29, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7691th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Clara Moon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Clara Moon biography

Latest Clara Moon Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-13 Clara Moon tries a hard fucking Dick on for size in her Pussy Views 11541 Duration 3:00 Clara Moon tries a hard fucking Dick on for size in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-05 Clara Moon rubs and shows off her smooth, shaved Kitty Views 12332 Duration 3:00 Clara Moon rubs and shows off her smooth, shaved Kitty
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones