Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudette Ortiz Dashboard

Claudette Ortiz
Date added:
20011106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudette Ortiz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudette Ortiz
Aliases:
Claudette Ortiz Toby
Date of Birth:
July 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Willingboro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudette Ortiz Twitter
  • Claudette Ortiz MySpace

Claudette Ortiz is a Musician from United States. She was born in Willingboro on July 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 31932th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudette Ortiz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudette Ortiz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones