Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Adkins Dashboard

Claudia Adkins
Date added:
20020419
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Adkins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Adkins
Aliases:
Claudia Pile Driver, Claudia Atkins
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Novosibirsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Adkins is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Novosibirsk on November 2, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11391th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Adkins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Adkins biography

Latest Claudia Adkins Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-03-08 Claudia Adkins gets fingered and licked by a Guy Views 6067 Duration 2:28 Claudia Adkins gets fingered and licked by a Guy
Added on: 2013-09-07 Claudia Adkins is fucking horny for some dark Meat Views 13657 Duration 3:00 Claudia Adkins is fucking horny for some dark Meat
Added on: 2013-05-21 Claudia Adkins spreads her Legs to welcome big black Dick Views 7329 Duration 5:01 Claudia Adkins spreads her Legs to welcome big black Dick
Added on: 2012-04-10 Lonley Claudia Adkins fucking her own Pussy with a Dildo Views 6182 Duration 3:24 Lonley Claudia Adkins fucking her own Pussy with a Dildo
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

iwcpa69 2016-05-12
that ass still rules, what a sexy woman
TITE 2013-05-10
NICE LIL BOX AREA AND PLENTY HEAD SKILLZ!!
Deepcover 2013-04-21
I love Russian pornstars. They are just fucking amazing:D
gripmoore 2012-07-31
Dirty fuckin russian got me off hard!
DSX 2011-05-12
dirty fuckin russian ..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones