Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Bella Dashboard

Claudia Bella
Date added:
20060210
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Bella
Aliases:
Claudia Bela, Cláudia Bella, Cláudia Paiva, Lucienne
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
"Angel" on right side of tummy

Claudia Bella is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on January 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4223th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Bella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Bella biography

Latest Claudia Bella Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-12 Riding Claudia Bella sitting on a big black Dick Views 7575 Duration 3:09 Riding Claudia Bella sitting on a big black Dick
Added on: 2012-07-12 Claudia Bella and her Friend fuck the same Guy Views 6961 Duration 3:09 Claudia Bella and her Friend fuck the same Guy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

younastybw 2010-02-22
She is so very sexy. I wish she would do photoshoots or a web page.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones