Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Bomb Dashboard

Claudia Bomb
Date added:
20110930
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Bomb Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Bomb
Aliases:
Claudia Bombshell
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Bomb Twitter
  • Claudia Bomb Facebook

Claudia Bomb is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on November 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9690th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Bomb is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Bomb biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Majorero27ftv 2015-05-14
Ole ole ole ? claudia bomb lo wena ke estas y lo wapa ke eres
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones