Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Chase Dashboard

Claudia Chase
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Chase
Aliases:
Kristen Conrad, Corinna Anne
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos:
Band around right ankle

Claudia Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on June 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8462th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Chase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Chase biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2016-08-29
Just saw a video couple of her videos, she's really glorious and looks like a supermodel. I'm really pleased I checked out some classic videos and found her work, great stuff. ;-)
SunfireXD 2016-08-27
Just saw some of her videos. Wow. She is gorgeous.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones