Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Ciesla Dashboard

Claudia Ciesla
Date added:
20130316
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Ciesla Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Ciesla
Aliases:
Cclaudia
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wodzislaw Slaski, Poland
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Ciesla Twitter
  • Claudia Ciesla Facebook

Claudia Ciesla is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in Wodzislaw Slaski, Poland on February 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 27792th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Ciesla is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Ciesla biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones