Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia De Corazon Dashboard

Claudia De Corazon
Date added:
20101228
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia De Corazon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia De Corazon
Aliases:
Claudia Corazon, Claudia D' Corazon, Claudia D'Corazon, Claudia de Corazon, Claudio de Corazon
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-32-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Claudia De Corazon is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on October 3, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 27128th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia De Corazon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia De Corazon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

spassotigre 2011-09-04
This hot Mexican whore has great thighs, ass, tits, and face. In gangland 3, she started off sucking decent cock and then doing a fantastic job pleasuring 2 cocks while getting fucked in doggy, cowgirl and reverse cowgirl, then performance fizzled at end.
spassotigre 2011-09-04
This hot Mexican whore has an almost perfect body. In her performance in Gangland 3, she started off great sucking decent cock and then while getting fucked continued to service multiple cocks while getting fucked hard. Towards ends of scene,spark fizzled
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones