Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Jackson Dashboard

Claudia Jackson
Date added:
20040229
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Jackson
Aliases:
Claudia Singer, Zita Bernstein, Claudia Ricci
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Jackson is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 13, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6633th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Jackson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Jackson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

slyhuckster 2016-04-22
She is a remarkable specimen
billybobjnr11 2015-12-13
happy birthday claudia have a good one
Yeow 2012-07-31
I agree, she's a supermodel who does hardcore... only in Eastern Europe... God Bless 'em! Extra kudos for NO tats and NO plastic titties!
JohnnyIvan 2010-10-05
Incredibly Beautiful girl,,,STUNNING!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones