Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Kealoha Dashboard

Claudia Kealoha
Date added:
20051227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Kealoha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Kealoha
Aliases:
Kealoha Kealoha, Natalie
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu, Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Kealoha is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Honolulu, Hawaii on June 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3070th place. She currently has 110 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Kealoha is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Kealoha biography

Latest Claudia Kealoha Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 14342 Duration 5:00 Hot Claudia Kealoha blowing her Man's thick Pecker
Added on: 2016-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 18159 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha shows her big Tits and sucks Cock
Added on: 2015-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 29928 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha shows her Curves in tiny Outfits
Added on: 2015-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 37698 Duration 5:00 Hot Teacher Claudia Kealoha seduces a cute Student
Added on: 2015-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 20771 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha loves to tease with her Breasts
Added on: 2015-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10563 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha shows her Jugs before giving Head
Added on: 2015-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 15737 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha wraps her full Lips on a hard Dong
Added on: 2015-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 22192 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha has her Twat drilled by a hot Guy
Added on: 2014-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 20000 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha masturbates after rubbing her Tits
Added on: 2014-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 26078 Duration 5:00 Claudia Kealoha likes showing her massive Boobs

Click here to see all 10 free Claudia Kealoha Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-21
Claudia is my titfuck dream for sure!
laidoff2 2016-06-09
Omg! Claudia! Those titties! Thanks for showing them off!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-30
She has really cute ankles and ears)
srengel 2015-03-15
Someone to look up information about her age? The biography says she is 22 years old and start your career in 2005, she had 12 years!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-02-27
She is looking really hot.
milesobrian 2015-02-01
Love Claudia in glasses-so f-ing hot!
milesobrian 2014-12-27
A little late but...Mele Kalikimaka Claudia!
brutalritual 2011-12-15
perffect
mlitavi 2011-10-23
nice lips
elchilaquil 2011-09-26
she is nice great tits , so she has every thing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones