Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Price Dashboard

Claudia Price
Date added:
20090519
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Price
Aliases:
Ebony Godexxx Mizzclaudiaxxx
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Price Twitter
  • Claudia Price Facebook

Claudia Price is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on September 6, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3576th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Price biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

buben8r 2013-04-15
OMFG Claudia has the hottest pair of nipples I have ever seen! I would give her whatever she wanted just to suck on 'em.
RicHandsome_1970 2012-11-18
Have you ever seen a sexier set of nipples? And I am sure her tight little pussy would feel fine sliding up and down my cock!
Iezekiel 2012-10-15
oo god her nipples!!!!!her body...shit I cant help it but cum hard for her!!!!!!!
gmlcgond 2012-09-06
To a BEAUTIFUL and classy female HAPPY. BIRTHDAY!!
mayrantandrew 2012-04-20
I love your nipples
mayrantandrew 2012-04-20
I Love your juicy Nipples Baby!!!!! I like to suck the milk out of them!!! I like to go with you. I want you to tit fuck me. Lets make Love together! Your a supper sexy Hotie !
VICTORIA 69 2012-02-17
She is more than pretty and sexy!I want suck her nippels en lick her nice pussy
DuanCulo 2011-09-29
excellent lips, face and great fake tits
Cook79 2011-05-31
Man, I'd love to slam-fuck those tits of hers, but I'm to afraid my cock may get stabbed by those nipples! LOL!!!
onebad73 2011-03-04
so hard thanks claudia love to cum on those tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones