Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Clayra Beau Dashboard

Clayra Beau
Date added:
20091127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Clayra Beau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Clayra Beau
Aliases:
Chemay Lebeau
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Clayra Beau is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 4, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5313th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Clayra Beau is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Clayra Beau biography

Latest Clayra Beau Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-08-22 Clayra Beau gets a Facial after banging ebony Dong Views 8317 Duration 2:34 Clayra Beau gets a Facial after banging ebony Dong
Added on: 2015-06-22 Hot Clayra Beau sucks and fucks at the Glory Hole Views 2827 Duration 2:20 Hot Clayra Beau sucks and fucks at the Glory Hole
Added on: 2012-09-08 Clayra Beau licks the hot Cum off of her Glasses Views 22576 Duration 2:28 Clayra Beau licks the hot Cum off of her Glasses
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

the_pope 2014-05-26
Wow, I really like her as a redhead.
yousin 2010-11-16
Wow! Lovely, sexy, glows like a lightbulb!. So schoolteacher, perfect for the task at hand. More!
weshard15 2010-10-14
I usually like them alot older, but this one has a great body and she can really take a multiple pounding.
JDViant 2010-01-26
Great body and a great personality, so happy to get to watch her develop
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones