Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cleo Nicole Dashboard

No Image of Cleo Nicole available
Date added:
20031006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cleo Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cleo Nicole
Aliases:
Cleo Nicholle, Cleo Nichole
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thousand Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left hip, right ankle

Cleo Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Thousand Oaks on December 18, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17809th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cleo Nicole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cleo Nicole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones