Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Clyda Rosen Dashboard

Clyda Rosen
Date added:
20080818
Country:
Israel
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Clyda Rosen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Clyda Rosen
Aliases:
Vietta Manning, Vietta Mannings
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1948 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Israel
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Clyda Rosen is a Centerfold from Israel. She was born on November 30, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10987th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Clyda Rosen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Clyda Rosen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-12
Nice tits!
bimbo245 2010-09-28
yummy lady
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones