Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Coco Lee Dashboard

No Image of Coco Lee available
Date added:
20020301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Coco Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Coco Lee
Aliases:
Li Min, Ferren Lee
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Coco Lee is a Musician from United States. She was born in Hong Kong on January 17, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14100th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Coco Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Coco Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones