Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Colleen Brennan Dashboard

Colleen Brennan
Date added:
20050209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Colleen Brennan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Colleen Brennan
Aliases:
Collen Brennn, Colleen Beccaire, Colleen Brennen, Oiga Vault, Sharon Kelly, Colleen Brenan, Collean Brenner, Coleen Brennan
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1949 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Colleen Brennan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 1, 1949. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5590th place. She currently has 72 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Colleen Brennan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Colleen Brennan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

alanrapper 2012-02-14
She is a babe that i would love to have on my arm all over town, then in my bed all night!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones