Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Colleen Camp Dashboard

Colleen Camp
Date added:
20120712
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Colleen Camp Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Colleen Camp
Aliases:
Colleen Celeste Camp
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Colleen Camp Facebook

Colleen Camp is a Actress from United States. She was born in San Francisco on June 7, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 22390th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Colleen Camp is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Colleen Camp biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones